Spring Baseball 2018 Results


Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
LL2 - Dachile (Baseball Majors) 5
LL1 - Stein (Baseball Majors) 2
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
LL15 - Schwabe (Baseball Minors) 22
LL16 - Francis (Baseball Minors) 4
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
LL18 - Augustyn (Baseball Minors) 13
LL13 - Komis (Baseball Minors) 5
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
LL17 - Haber (Baseball Minors) 15
LL14 - Iliopoulos (Baseball Minors) 9
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
LL11 - Viveiros (Baseball Minors) 4
LL12 - Brewer (Baseball Minors) 9
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL3 - Cronin (Baseball Majors) 7
LL2 - Dachile (Baseball Majors) 8
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL1 - Stein (Baseball Majors) 10
LL5 - McQuillan (Baseball Majors) 8
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL17 - Haber (Baseball Minors) 18
LL15 - Schwabe (Baseball Minors) 11
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL11 - Viveiros (Baseball Minors) 9
LL16 - Francis (Baseball Minors) 18
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL18 - Augustyn (Baseball Minors) 4
LL12 - Brewer (Baseball Minors) 3
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL13 - Komis (Baseball Minors) 4
LL14 - Iliopoulos (Baseball Minors) 19
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL3 - Cronin (Baseball Majors) 10
LL5 - McQuillan (Baseball Majors) 9
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL2 - Dachile (Baseball Majors) 15
LL4 - Flynn (Baseball Majors) 6
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL2 - Dachile (Baseball Majors) 12
LL5 - McQuillan (Baseball Majors) 13
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL4 - Flynn (Baseball Majors) 8
LL1 - Stein (Baseball Majors) 13
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL16 - Francis (Baseball Minors) 17
LL12 - Brewer (Baseball Minors) 1
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL11 - Viveiros (Baseball Minors) 6
LL15 - Schwabe (Baseball Minors) 20
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL18 - Augustyn (Baseball Minors) 7
LL14 - Iliopoulos (Baseball Minors) 5
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL17 - Haber (Baseball Minors) 13
LL13 - Komis (Baseball Minors) 3
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
LL18 - Augustyn (Baseball Minors) 8
LL15 - Schwabe (Baseball Minors) 7
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
LL5 - McQuillan (Baseball Majors) 7
LL3 - Cronin (Baseball Majors) 5
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
LL11 - Viveiros (Baseball Minors) 7
LL13 - Komis (Baseball Minors) 7
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
LL12 - Brewer (Baseball Minors) 8
LL14 - Iliopoulos (Baseball Minors) 11
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
LL4 - Flynn (Baseball Majors) 7
LL2 - Dachile (Baseball Majors) 9
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL3 - Cronin (Baseball Majors) 8
LL1 - Stein (Baseball Majors) 6
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL16 - Francis (Baseball Minors) 19
LL11 - Viveiros (Baseball Minors) 2
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL12 - Brewer (Baseball Minors) 1
LL18 - Augustyn (Baseball Minors) 7
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL14 - Iliopoulos (Baseball Minors) 14
LL13 - Komis (Baseball Minors) 5
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL15 - Schwabe (Baseball Minors) 1
LL17 - Haber (Baseball Minors) 3
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL3 - Cronin (Baseball Majors) 3
LL2 - Dachile (Baseball Majors) 5
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
LL15 - Schwabe (Baseball Minors) 12
LL14 - Iliopoulos (Baseball Minors) 3
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
LL3 - Cronin (Baseball Majors) 8
LL4 - Flynn (Baseball Majors) 7
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
LL11 - Viveiros (Baseball Minors) 7
LL17 - Haber (Baseball Minors) 12
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL15 - Schwabe (Baseball Minors) 6
LL12 - Brewer (Baseball Minors) 1
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL16 - Francis (Baseball Minors) 2
LL13 - Komis (Baseball Minors) 5
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL18 - Augustyn (Baseball Minors) 3
LL11 - Viveiros (Baseball Minors) 3
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
LL2 - Dachile (Baseball Majors) 1
LL5 - McQuillan (Baseball Majors) 16
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LL1 - Stein (Baseball Majors) 6
LL4 - Flynn (Baseball Majors) 8
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
LL13 - Komis (Baseball Minors) 1
LL15 - Schwabe (Baseball Minors) 11
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
LL14 - Iliopoulos (Baseball Minors) 0
LL16 - Francis (Baseball Minors) 5
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
LL12 - Brewer (Baseball Minors) 4
LL17 - Haber (Baseball Minors) 16
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL3 - Cronin (Baseball Majors) 5
LL5 - McQuillan (Baseball Majors) 8
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL2 - Dachile (Baseball Majors) 3
LL4 - Flynn (Baseball Majors) 3
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL14 - Iliopoulos (Baseball Minors) 9
LL11 - Viveiros (Baseball Minors) 1
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL17 - Haber (Baseball Minors) 3
LL12 - Brewer (Baseball Minors) 3
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL16 - Francis (Baseball Minors) 7
LL15 - Schwabe (Baseball Minors) 2
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
LL5 - McQuillan (Baseball Majors) 1
LL4 - Flynn (Baseball Majors) 0
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LL1 - Stein (Baseball Majors) 16
LL3 - Cronin (Baseball Majors) 1
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
LL12 - Brewer (Baseball Minors) 0
LL16 - Francis (Baseball Minors) 11
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
LL11 - Viveiros (Baseball Minors) 1
LL15 - Schwabe (Baseball Minors) 14
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
LL14 - Iliopoulos (Baseball Minors) 3
LL18 - Augustyn (Baseball Minors) 2
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
LL13 - Komis (Baseball Minors) 2
LL17 - Haber (Baseball Minors) 16
 
Friday, April 13, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
LL2 - Dachile (Baseball Majors) 2
LL1 - Stein (Baseball Majors) 7
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
LL4 - Flynn (Baseball Majors) 1
LL3 - Cronin (Baseball Majors) 2
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
LL13 - Komis (Baseball Minors) 9
LL11 - Viveiros (Baseball Minors) 8
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
LL14 - Iliopoulos (Baseball Minors) 3
LL12 - Brewer (Baseball Minors) 7
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
LL16 - Francis (Baseball Minors) 7
LL17 - Haber (Baseball Minors) 8
 
Monday, April 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
LL15 - Schwabe (Baseball Minors) 3
LL18 - Augustyn (Baseball Minors) 4
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
LL5 - McQuillan (Baseball Majors) 9
LL2 - Dachile (Baseball Majors) 0
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
LL4 - Flynn (Baseball Majors) 5
LL1 - Stein (Baseball Majors) 2